333. Internet Crime Hearings, supra note 98, at 6-8 (statement of Jason Weinstein, Deputy Assistant Att’y Gen., U.S. Department of Justice). 334. Lessig, supra note 93, at 548. 335. See RESTATEMENT (SECOND) OF TORTS § 652A–E (2000) (laying out the elements necessary to fulfill each privacy tort); see also Lessig, supra note 93, at 508 (expressing that the law regulates some cyber conduct more efficiently than others). 336. Calvert & Brown, supra note 2, at 480-83 (describing the incredibly lucrative online industry of pornography, which enjoys a significant viewership of voyeurism). 337. See 18 U.S.C. § 1801 (2006) (“Whoever . . . has the intent to capture an image of a private area of an individual without their consent, and knowingly does so under circumstances in which the individual has a reasonable expectation of privacy, shall be fined . . . or imprisoned.”); RESTATEMENT (SECOND) OF TORTS § 652B (“One who intentionally intrudes, physically or otherwise, upon the solitude or seclusion of another or his private affairs or concerns, is subject to liability to the other for invasion of his privacy, if the intrusion would be highly