N.J.S.A. 47:1A-5(e) (emphasis added). If, however, the government record is temporarily unavailable due to its use or storage, the public agency must so advise the requestor and make arrangements to promptly furnish a copy of the record. N.J.S.A. 47:1A-5(g). The agency has seven business days from its receipt of the request to transmit this information. N.J.S.A. 47:1A5(i). The agency must also advise the requestor when the record can be made available. Ibid. “If the record is not made available by that time, access shall be deemed denied.” Ibid.