BRET D. LANDRITH ) Apt. 209, 5308 SW Tenth St.
[…] required by the various racketeering enterprises that have infiltrated the Judicial Branch.
8 However, at law the AO is not permitted to defend Chief Justice JOHN G. ROBERTS,
JR. in official capacity claims. See 28 U.S.C. §§ 516, 519 and 5 U.S.C. § 3106 and In re
Confiscation Cases, 74 U.S. 454, 458 (1868); The Gray Jacket, 72 U.S. 370, 371 (1866).
The complaint before this court details conduct of the defendant in his ministerial
role as head of the Judicial Conference of the United States that is equivalent to that
prohibited in The Judicial Conduct and Disability Act of 1980, 28 U.S.C. § 372(c)
language "engaged in conduct prejudicial to the effective, and expeditious administration
of the business of the courts" but that repeatedly and foreseeably violated the
constitutional rights of the plaintiffs and provides certain danger of violating in the future
unless the prospective injunctive relief is granted. There never could have been